NZ Association of rally Obedience

Rally-O for Kiwis

Milestone Awards

20 Merit Badges

1             Carter, Helen                             Cracka                            Otaki

2             Cummins, Lynda                       Chloe                             Feilding

3             Fargher, Robyn                          Gypsy                             Central Hawkes By

4             Marriott, Elsie                           Fat Albert                      Feilding

5             O’Callaghan, Jane                     Ruku                              Wellington

 

10 Merit Badges

1                   Butler, Mike                                        Ella                          Wellington

2                   Butler, Mike                                        Rapid                       Wellington

3                   Calvert, Sonia                                      Sputnik                    Wellington

4                   Carbin, Jackie                                      Sassy                        Hastings

5                   Carbin, John                                        Anjin                        Hastings

6                   Carter, Helen                                       Cracka                      Otaki

7                   Cummins, Lynda                                 Chloe                       Feilding

8                   De Wit, Karen                                     Dee                           Upper Hutt

9                   De Wit, Pete                                        Cee                           Upper Hutt

10                 De Wit, Pete                                        Quick                       Upper Hutt

11                 Dickerson, Bobby                                Aruba                       Hastings

12                 Dickerson, Bobby                                Amani                      Hastings

13                 Fargher, Robyn                                    Gypsy                       CH Bay

14                 Fargher, Robyn                                    Leo                           CH Bay

15                 Gemmill, Robin                                  Col                           Massterton

16                 Guinness, Linda                                  Sake                         Feilding

17                 Hughes, Lynette                                  Bonnie                     Palmerston North

18                 Marriott, Elsie                                     Fat Albert                Feilding

19                 McSweeney, Ann                                Holly                        Rotorua

20                 O?Callaghan, Jane                               Ruku                        Wellington

21                 Paice, Kim                                           Deefa                       Wellington

22                 Purdom, Jenny                                     Flynn                        Shannon

23                 Rae, Rachel                                         Lucy                         Feilding

24                 Richards, Des                                      Sabre                        Feilding

25                 Robinson, Nicolle                               Diva                         Levin

26                 Storey, Maria                                      Ice                            Levin

27                 Thomson, Bev                                     Jade                          C Hawkes Bay

28                 Thomson, Bev                                     Topaz                       CHBay

29                 Wyse, Melanie                                    Toby                         Masterton

30                 Cowell, Julie                                        Penny                       Rotorua

 

Upcoming Events

Saturday, Dec 9 at 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM